ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152042
nr 1615 2042
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 81/150. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 57x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x85,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 81/150. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 57x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x85 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
1000
SEK 1400
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:37:54
600 kr
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér